- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$3,334,475
$3,995,000
16.5%420 Acacia, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26015639
Listed by Julie Lewis-Grenz of Coldwell Banker Realty

$4,000,000
$4,099,000
2.4%1218 Keel DR, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# SW26024333
Listed by Brett MacLennan of Hill Realty Group

$8,172,000
$8,995,000
9.1%2727 Ocean BLVD, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26023178
Listed by Heather Kidder of Arbor Real Estate

$3,600,000
$3,600,000
503 Larkspur AVE, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26105868
Listed by Matthew Tutton of VALIA Properties

$8,175,000
$8,599,000
4.9%213 Jasmine, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26018292
Listed by Timothy Carr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$6,800,000
$6,795,000
0.1%515 Cameo Highlands, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# OC26070404
Listed by Paul Daftarian of Luxe Real Estate

$17,750,000
$22,900,000
22.5%1409 Dolphin Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# OC25255989
Listed by Hanna Karcho-Polselli of Luxury Fine Homes, Inc.

$4,100,000
$4,195,000
2.3%716 Heliotrope, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26062763
Listed by Casey Lesher of Christie's International R.E. Southern California

$7,300,000
$6,995,000
4.4%3625 Catamaran DR, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# OC26055383
Listed by Keven Stirdivant of Kase Real Estate

$6,800,000
$6,995,000
2.8%3130 Breakers, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# OC25244358
Listed by Brian Wollner of Compass

$5,350,000
$5,350,000
316 Orchid AVE, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# LG26097827
Listed by John Stanaland of The Agency

$4,200,000
$4,365,000
3.8%519 Narcissus AVE #A, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# OC26058950
Listed by Garrett Weston of Coldwell Banker Realty

$7,000,000
$14,995,000
53.3%511 Seaward, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26029498
Listed by Steven Sergi of VALIA Properties

$3,849,900
$3,995,000
3.6%3731 5th AVE, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26075613

$3,225,000
$3,395,000
5.0%2661 Point Del Mar, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26054523
Listed by Jeffrey Caughren of Compass

$3,775,000
$3,775,000
430 Goldenrod, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NDP2604276
Listed by Renee Massey of Professional Realty Services

$3,850,000
$3,900,000
1.3%430 Marigold AVE, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# PW26061089
Listed by Kathy Leimkuhler of First Team Real Estate

$4,305,000
$4,190,000
2.7%1203 Bayside, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# PW26053178
Listed by Erin Williamson of First Team Real Estate

$7,800,000
$7,999,000
2.5%1 Jade, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# WS26036935
Listed by CHEN DONG of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$2,815,000
$2,850,000
1.2%1/2 Marigold AVE, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP25279567
Listed by Nikki Gwaltney of Compass

$4,500,000
$4,500,000
2618 Cove ST, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP26036526
Listed by Stephanie Peterson of Arbor Real Estate

$3,500,000
$7,995,000
56.2%4600 Cortland, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP25234415
Listed by Brennan Harms of Premier Pacific Properties

$5,025,000
$5,295,000
5.1%1007 White Sails, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# NP25274443
Listed by Steven Sergi of VALIA Properties

$2,500,000
$2,695,000
7.2%433 Acacia, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
MLS# OC25235503
Listed by Carter Kaufman of Compass

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417